Esskay Trading Corporation
Esskay Trading Corporation
Indore, Madhya Pradesh
GST No. 23BNLPS0688D1ZU
TrustSEAL Verified
Call 08048834580 85% Response Rate
SEND EMAIL

Lathe Spare

We are a leading company is the field of manufacturing and exporting premium qualityLathe Sparesthroughout the market. There is very high demand for these spares by our customers due to their wide application in assembling industries and many other fields. These machine spares are made from verified quality material and expert supervision to cater the needs of our customer. At last, we offer these lathe machine spares at reasonable rates in market.

Features:

  • Customized capacity production
  • Timely delivery
  • Wide application

Application Area:

  • Finds usage in assembling industries
  • Used in machine spares industries

Specifications:

  • Material: SS Steel

Rajkot Lathe Parts

Rajkot Lathe Parts
  • Rajkot Lathe Parts
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 250 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity01 Piece
Brand/MakeESSKAY
Country of OriginMade in India

Our company is among the most sought after companies in the field of manufacturing and exporting verified range of Lathe Machine Parts all over the market. Our machine spares are very highly demanded due to their high functionality and supreme performance. These machine spares are made by using qualified material under the supervision of our industrial experts. These machine spares finds application in mechanical industries and other spare parts industries. At the end, these machine spares are offered at affordable rates in market.

 

Features:

 

  • Daily production capacity
  • Ready stock
  • Supreme gunny packaging

 

Application Area:

 

  • Used in spare parts industries
  • Application in mechanical field

Specifications:

 
  • Material: SS Steel, Aluminum, Brass
Request
Callback
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: EK
  • Production Capacity: Ready Stock
  • Delivery Time: READY STOCK
Yes! I am Interested

Lathe Spares

Lathe Spares
  • Lathe Spares
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,500 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

MaterialMild Steel
Brand/MakeEsskay
Model/TypeEk

Our company is among the most sought after companies in the field of manufacturing and exporting verified range of Lathe Machine Parts all over the market. Our machine spares are very highly demanded due to their high functionality and supreme performance. These machine spares are made by using qualified material under the supervision of our industrial experts. These machine spares finds application in mechanical industries and other spare parts industries. At the end, these machine spares are offered at affordable rates in market.

 

Features:

 

  • Daily production capacity
  • Ready stock
  • Supreme gunny packaging

 

Application Area:

 

  • Used in spare parts industries
  • Application in mechanical field

Specifications:

  • Material: SS Steel, Aluminum, Brass
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Dog Chuck Screw

Dog Chuck Screw
  • Dog Chuck Screw
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 255 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Model Name/NumberEK125
Usage/ApplicationMachines
ColorBlack & Silver

We are a leading company is the field of manufacturing and exporting premium quality Lathe Spares throughout the market. There is very high demand for these spares by our customers due to their wide application in assembling industries and many other fields. These machine spares are made from verified quality material and expert supervision to cater the needs of our customer. At last, we offer these lathe machine spares at reasonable rates in market.

 

Features:

 

  • Customized capacity production
  • Timely delivery
  • Wide application

 

Application Area:

 

  • Finds usage in assembling industries
  • Used in machine spares industries 

Specifications:

  • Material: SS Steel
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Lathe Machine Gear Set

Lathe Machine Gear Set
  • Lathe Machine Gear Set
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 8 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
MaterialMild Steel

e are a leading company is the field of manufacturing and exporting premium quality Lathe Sparesthroughout the market. There is very high demand for these spares by our customers due to their wide application in assembling industries and many other fields. These machine spares are made from verified quality material and expert supervision to cater the needs of our customer. At last, we offer these lathe machine spares at reasonable rates in market.

 

Features:

 

  • Customized capacity production
  • Timely delivery
  • Wide application

 

Application Area:

 

  • Finds usage in assembling industries
  • Used in machine spares industries

Specifications:

  • Material: MS CI En9 En8 Steel

Gears DP Range 
  • 12DP Gears 
  • 10DP Gears
  • 08DP Gears
  • 06DP Gears
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: Regular
  • Delivery Time: Ready Stock
  • Packaging Details: Gunny Packin g
Yes! I am Interested

Lathe Turning Parts

Lathe Turning Parts
  • Lathe Turning Parts
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 100 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Usage/ApplicationSpare Parts
MaterialMild Steel
Brand/MakeEssKay

We are a leading company is the field of manufacturing and exporting premium quality Lathe Spares throughout the market. There is very high demand for these spares by our customers due to their wide application in assembling industries and many other fields. These machine spares are made from verified quality material and expert supervision to cater the needs of our customer. At last, we offer these lathe machine spares at reasonable rates in market.

 

Features:

 

  • Customized capacity production
  • Timely delivery
  • Wide application

 

Application Area:

 

  • Finds usage in assembling industries
  • Used in machine spares industries 

Specifications:

  • Material: SS Steel
Request
Callback...Read More
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Spur Gear

Spur Gear
  • Spur Gear
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 10 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

BrandEsskay
MaterialMild Steel
Diameter (Millimeter)300 mm to 2500 mm
Gear shaft length2500 mm
Gear width600 mm
Weight15 tons

We are a leading company involved in offering a wide range of Spur Gear. These are widely sought by numerous industries as this work efficiently for long periods of time. Offered helical gears are made with top quality material to ensure its superior performance and durability. These can be availed by the clients in varied dimensions at reasonable price.

 

Features

  • Extended working life
  • High Tensile strength
  • High grade material
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: HELI
Yes! I am Interested

Engineer Bench Vice

Engineer Bench Vice
  • Engineer Bench Vice
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 75,000 / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:

BrandEsskay
MaterialMild Steel
Nominal Size75 mm
Width of Jaws75 mm
Opening Jaws85 mm
Depth of Jaws50 mm
Overall Height120 mm
Overall Width100 mm
Overall Length255 mm
ApplicationIndustrial

We offer a comprehensive range of Engineer's Bench Vice, fabricated from finest quality raw material like shock resisting cast iron and unbreakable malleable steel nut. Our vices are available in different seizes and can be placed in diverse mounting positions. Acknowledged world over for its design and high griping power, these vices are extremely durable and long lasting. These vices are a fine combination for performance and innovative design.

Features:

  • Low maintenance
  • Fine Finish
  • High efficiency


Specifications:

Nominal size100125150200
Width of jaws100125150200
Opening jaws130145160210
Depth of jaws557080100
Overall height130155175220
Overall width130145170190
Overall length330380435515
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Electric Motor

Electric Motor
  • Electric Motor
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 5,500 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Speed14000 RPM
Voltage415 V
Type of MotorAC
Frequency50-60 Hz
Power SourceElectric
Body MaterialCast Iron, Aluminium

Electric Motor is a technique to generate alternating current. Three phase motor is much economical than single phase motors because it uses less conductor material to transmit electric power. We manufacture and export three phase ac motors to our clients at normal price. These are light in weight and works very fast without any trouble. These motors are used by clients at wide range.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: EK-EC
  • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer),D/P,D/A
Yes! I am Interested

Heavy Duty Lathe Gear

Heavy Duty Lathe Gear
  • Heavy Duty Lathe Gear
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 75,000 / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:

ShapeRound
BrandEsskay
Dimensions8250 X 2800 X 2500 mm
Spindle hole diameter100 mm
Width of the bed755 mm

We are counted amongst the top companies involved in manufacturing and exporting a wide range of Heavy Duty Lathe Gear. Offered gears are used in the textile machines and are designed as per the industry's norm and standards. We manufacture these products using fine quality material which we sourced from the reliable vendors of the market. Moreover, these are available in various specifications in market.

 

Features

  • Fine finish
  • Reliable
  • Durable
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Lathe Machine Spur Gear

Lathe Machine Spur Gear
  • Lathe Machine Spur Gear
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 75,000 / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:

MaterialMild Steel
BrandEsskay
ShapeRound
Surface TreatmentColor Coated
Usage/ApplicationMachine

We have Full Range of Spur Gear:
  • Batala Lathe Gear
  • Shapper Machine gear
  • Milling Machine Gears
  • Drilling Machine Gears
  • Gujarat Lathe Gear
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Quick Change Tool Post

Quick Change Tool Post
  • Quick Change Tool Post
  • Quick Change Tool Post
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 12,500 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
MaterialEN8

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Weight20 kg approx
Usage/ApplicationFor lathe machine
SizeStandard
BrandEsskay
ColorBlack
MaterialHardened Steel
I Deal InNew Only
Packaging TypeBox Back

Enriched with vast industrial experience we offer an extensive range of Quick Tool Changer that is manufactured using advanced technologies and latest raw components. They are used to make the work efficient and accurate tool positioning. Our products find wide application in mechanical industry and are in adherence with set industrial standards and guidelines. Moreover, we offer them at smote fordable rates.


Specifications:


  • Tool changing achieved in spilt second.
  • Guaranteed tool positioning accuracy: 0. 005 mm
  • Parts made of alloy steel hardened and ground ensuring long life

Special Accessories & Spares:
H. P. 150h. P. 210
Suitable forsuitable for
Kirloskar hi cut, madras gd 1 d2, Enterprise 1330, psg 141, tiger g. D.hmt vikram, qetkos chamundi, lb 17, 22, nh
Weiler, energy, gmm2 mmm 170 series,22, 26, nl22, 26, psg 124, kirloskar shimoga
New dilip 162mm model 1 & 2, ganeshenterprise 1550, 1675, 1810, 2215, sagar,
Machines, anil model 1 to 4 lathes venusatul no. 1 to 4, mmm 200 series nagmati,
HG 31, venus hg 41, sukan su-37 & all 4 1/2 lathes.sharad 1 & 2 lathes, sukan su-41, venus hg 50 and all similar medium sized lathes
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: EKTC-QCTP
  • Production Capacity: 10/MOTN
  • Delivery Time: READY STOCK
  • Packaging Details: BOX
Yes! I am Interested

Heavy Duty Lathe Machine Gears

Heavy Duty Lathe Machine Gears
  • Heavy Duty Lathe Machine Gears
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 10 / NumberGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Body MaterialMS and CI
Ms GradeEN9

Specifications:
- Tolerance: +/-0.05mm
Our client can avail from us a wide range of Lathe Machine Lathe Machine Gear. These are highly acknowledged for features such as sturdy built, smooth performance and long service life, our Gear Set for Lathe Machine caters to applications in various industries. These are manufactured under the supervision of our team of professionals who maintain constant communication with
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested
X

Product Videos

Watch More Videos

Explore More Product

View All Product


Reach Us
Rahul Shori (Proprietor)
Esskay Trading Corporation
15, Sneh Nagar
Indore - 452001, Madhya Pradesh, India


Call Us


Send E-mail